The ad Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer
Sold
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 2
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 3
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 4
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 5
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 6
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 7
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 8
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 9
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 10
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 11
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 12
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 13
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 14
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 15
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 16
Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer image 17
1/17
Brand:  Stihl
Model:  HS 81 RC & FS 45 C
Type:  hedge trimmer
Year of manufacture:  2011
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Apr 22, 2024
Seller stock ID:  1903760
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-04-26 13:00
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Stihl HS 81 RC & FS 45 C hedge trimmer

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har inte varit i bruk under de senaste 6 månadernaInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, men har anmärkningarKända anmärkningar:Mindre repor och slitage förekommerReparationer och/eller förbättringar:Inga kända reparationer har genomförtsService:Se kommentar om serviceKommentar om service:Genomgångna och funktionstestade i april 2024
Stihl hedge trimmers
Search results: 12 ads
Show
Subscribe